Our Program

Our Program 2018

Program 2018

B�hne
Hannes Schwarz

Stages Town Hall and Waterfall Area

Our attractive shows take place daily on three stages from 3 pm till 9 pm

Look forward to international stars and popular artists!

Our Highlights:
25. - 30.12.2018     The Bretts
25.12.2018             The Golden Voices of Gospel
26.12.2018             JUNGE JUNGE! *NEW*
26. + 28.12.2018    Schwarzwald Quintett
27.12.2018             Birgit Langer *NEW*
27.12.2018             Aber bitte mit Udo *NEW*
28.12.2018             Magic acoustic Guitars
29.12.2018             Kevin Tarte
30.12.2018             Rock 4 *NEW*



Children's World

Our Children's World daily offers a multifaceted program. The program and infos are available at "Children's World".

Our Fireshow takes place daily  five times:
17.30 Uhr, 18 Uhr, 18.30 Uhr, 19.15 Uhr und 20 Uhr   

TIP: The Fireshows after 6 p.m. are usually not so heavily frequented with less waiting time.


Download of Programme 2018 is here availabe (only in german).


Program 2018 Town Hall

TimeTuesday, 25.12. Wednesday, 26.12.Thursday, 27.12. Friday, 28.12 Saturday, 29.12. Sunday, 30.12
15:00
-
15.30
Trio KönigTamako MurakamiMina ThomasThe BrettsTown and Spa Orchestra TribergDuett Complett
15:40
-
16.10
Mina Thomas

The Bretts

Los TalismanesRebecca WeisserTown and Spa Orchestra TribergThe Bretts
16.20
-
16.50
Trio KönigTamako MurakamiBirgit LangerThe BrettsThe BrettsDuett Complett
17.00
-
17.50
 
Mister HEJUNGE JUNGE!Los TalismanesMagic acoustic GuitarsFabian FlenderRock4
18.00
-
18.50
The Golden Voices of GospelThe BrettsThe BrettsAber bitte mit UdoKevin TarteThe Bretts
19.00
-
19.50
Mister HEJUNGE JUNGE!Los TalismanesMagic acoustic GuitarsFabian FlenderDuett Complett
20.00
-
21.00
The Golden Voices of GospelThe BrettsThe BrettsAber bitte mit UdoKevin TarteRock4

Program 2018 Christmas Magic Show Stage

TimeTuesday, 25.12. Wednesday, 26.12.Thursday, 27.12. Friday, 28.12. Saturday, 29.12. Sunday, 30.12.

15.00
-
15.30

 

Rebecca WeisserAnita + Maik
Sound of Bells
Birgit LangerJürgen SchultisMina ThomasRolph Royce &
Candy Andy
15:40
-
16.10
 
The BrettsSchwarzwald QuintettThe BrettsSchwarzwald Quintett

Out of the Box

Take a Dance
16.20
-
16.50
The Golden Voices of GospelAnita + Maik
Sound of Bells
The Awesome Ministers
Jürgen Schultis
Mina ThomasRolph Royce &
Candy Andy
17.00
-
17.50
 
Mina ThomasSchwarzwald QuintettMina ThomasSchwarzwald QuintettOut of the BoxTake a Dance
18.00
-
18.50
 
The BrettsRebecca WeisserThe Awesome Ministers
Jürgen Schultis
The BrettsRolph Royce &
Candy Andy
19.00
-
19.50
 
Rebecca WeisserAnita + Maik
Sound of Bells
Birgit LangerSchwarzwald QuintettOut of the BoxTake a Dance
20.00
-
21.00
 
The BrettsSchwarzwald QuintettThe Awesome Ministers

The Bretts

The BrettsThe Bretts
ca. 21.00
 
  Fire worksFire worksFire worksGrand Finale & Fire works

Programming subject to change!